Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
12:00 AM - Bedazzled Dance Competition
12:00 AM - Bedazzled Dance Competition
12:00 AM - Bedazzled Dance Competition
12:00 AM - Bedazzled Dance Competition
4
6
12:00 AM - Terpsichore Dance Competition
12:00 AM - Terpsichore Dance Competition
12:00 AM - Terpsichore Dance Competition
12:00 AM - Terpsichore Dance Competition
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
8:00 PM - In Conversation with Ian Thomas
21
8:00 PM - Jesse Cook
2:00 PM - It’s Sparkle Time!
25
12:00 AM - Ripopée - L’Aubergine
12:00 AM - Ripopée - L’Aubergine
12:00 AM - Ripopée - L’Aubergine
8:00 PM - The Tea Party - Black River Tour 2019
9:30 AM - Mozart's Magic Flute
10:30 AM - Mozart's Magic Flute
11:30 AM - Mozart's Magic Flute
7:30 PM - Legends of Motown
3:00 PM - 70’s Revolution
1
2
3
8:00 PM - Lisa Brokop: Legendary Ladies of Country
12:00 AM - Rhythm Dance Competition
12:00 AM - Rhythm Dance Competition
Presented By Guelph Concert Band: The Guelph Concert Band, under the direction of conductor and artistic director Chris Cigolea, takes you on “A Sentimental Journey”...
Presented By Canadian Dance Company: Canadian Dance Company presents Showcase 2019. A first glimpse of our competitive routines for this season. Visit guelph.ca/parking for parking...
Presented By Canadian Dance Company: Canadian Dance Company presents Showcase 2019. A first glimpse of our competitive routines for this season. Visit guelph.ca/parking for parking...
Presented by Bedazzled Dance Champions: February 28 to March 3, 2019 For competition information, visit www.bedazzleddance.com Dance Competition House Rules Frequently Requested Venue Information Building opens...
Presented by Bedazzled Dance Champions: February 28 to March 3, 2019 For competition information, visit www.bedazzleddance.com Dance Competition House Rules Frequently Requested Venue Information Building opens...
Presented by Bedazzled Dance Champions: February 28 to March 3, 2019 For competition information, visit www.bedazzleddance.com Dance Competition House Rules Frequently Requested Venue Information Building opens...
Presented by Bedazzled Dance Champions: February 28 to March 3, 2019 For competition information, visit www.bedazzleddance.com Dance Competition House Rules Frequently Requested Venue Information Building opens...
Presented By Affinity Dance Arts: Kaleidoscope: A Diverse and Colourful Collection of Dance Affinity Dance Arts 2019 Competitive Company Showcase Affinity Dance Arts is proud...
Presented by Terpsichore Dance Competitions: March 7 to 10, 2019 For competition information, visit www.terpsichore.ca Dance Competition House Rules Frequently Requested Venue Information Building opens one...
Presented by Terpsichore Dance Competitions: March 7 to 10, 2019 For competition information, visit www.terpsichore.ca Dance Competition House Rules Frequently Requested Venue Information Building opens one...
Presented by Terpsichore Dance Competitions: March 7 to 10, 2019 For competition information, visit www.terpsichore.ca Dance Competition House Rules Frequently Requested Venue Information Building opens one...
Presented by Terpsichore Dance Competitions: March 7 to 10, 2019 For competition information, visit www.terpsichore.ca Dance Competition House Rules Frequently Requested Venue Information Building opens one...
Miijidaa Life Stories presented by River Run Centre: A Life in Song Each Miijidaa Life Story is like a perfectly mixed cocktail. Two parts conversation,...
Presented By Rock.It Boy Entertainment: The Lonely delivers a sensitive and dynamic tribute to the one and only Roy Orbison plus the hits of The...
Borealis Music Series Presented by River Run Centre: Eclectic layering of new wave, ballads and folk Quickly becoming one of Canada’s leading voices as a singer, songwriter...
Richardson GMP Music Series Presented by River Run Centre: Flamenco rumba, jazz and more Photo: Jarek Pepkowski Jesse Cook has traveled the globe seeking sounds that resonate....
Presented By Dynamic Dance Force: Join us on Sunday, March 24th, for an exciting afternoon of dance as team DDF debuts our 2019 Competitive Routines....
March 26 to 28, 2019 Grades 3 & 4 Learn more about Linamar for the Performing Arts school program Pre-show Information for Teachers A clownish...
March 26 to 28, 2019 Grades 3 & 4 Learn more about Linamar for the Performing Arts school program Pre-show Information for Teachers A clownish...
March 26 to 28, 2019 Grades 3 & 4 Learn more about Linamar for the Performing Arts school program Pre-show Information for Teachers A clownish...
Richardson GMP Music Series Presented by River Run Centre: Special Guests: The Proud Sons Back on stage with an exclamation mark! One of Canada’s celebrated alternative rock...
Wooly Kinderconcerts presented by River Run Centre: Wooly Kinderconcerts introduce children aged five and under to the rich variety of instruments and sounds of the...
Presented By Musical Event Solutions: Back by popular demand : Legends of Motown is a 16-piece cast of singers and musicians performing live look-a-like/sound-a-like tributes...
Presented By Rat Pack Entertainment: Hear the hits from your favourite artists: Elvis / Elton John / The Eagles / Rod Stewart / The Bee...
Richardson GMP Music Series Presented by River Run Centre: Featuring Patricia Conroy and Amanda Wilkinson Photo: Erick Anderson Photography (Main) Lisa Brokop invites Canadian country artists Patricia...
Presented by Rhythm Dance: April 5 to 7, 2019 For competition information, visit www.rhythmdance.com Dance Competition House Rules Frequently Requested Venue Information Building opens one hour...
Presented by Rhythm Dance: April 5 to 7, 2019 For competition information, visit www.rhythmdance.com Dance Competition House Rules Frequently Requested Venue Information Building opens one hour...